Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Al Ritchie 6:00p 7:30p DF, CK >Bantam> Standing Buffalo Game Raiders   RM 
7:30p 9:00p DF, CK >Bantam> Outlaws Exhibition-Game Predators   BP 
Doug Wick 6:00p 7:15p HD, CO >Peewee> Bandits Game Thundering Herd    
7:15p 8:30p HD, CO >Peewee> Storm Game Lumsden   AA 
8:30p 10:00p LK, MW >Midget> Snipers Game Attack   BP 
Weyburn, Crescent Point Place 6:00p 7:30p  >Bantam> Smash Game Weyburn   JL 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Inferno Game Weyburn   BP 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Al Ritchie 6:00p 7:00p  >Tyke> Tyke 2 Game Tyke 3   BP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Tyke> Tyke 1 Game Tyke 4   BP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Barracuda A> Barracuda Midget Practice    BP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Junior> Barracuda Junior Practice    BP 
Doug Wick 6:00p 7:00p KA, AH, HW >Novice> Thundering Herd Game Outlaws    
7:00p 8:00p AH, BK, GO >Novice> Hawks Game Warriors    
8:00p 9:00p  >Junior> Regina Rifles Practice    BP 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moose Jaw, Mosaic Place 6:30p 8:00p  >Midget> Snipers Game Moose Jaw   BP 
Al Ritchie 6:00p 7:00p  >Barracuda A> Barracuda Peewee Practice    BP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Barracuda A> Barracuda Bantam Practice    BP 
8:00p 10:00p  >Junior> Regina Rifles Game Standing Buffalo PGLL   BP 
Doug Wick 6:00p 7:15p CK, CO >Peewee> Wolverines Game Standing Buffalo   RM 
7:30p 9:00p CK, CO >Bantam> Smash Game Estevan   JL 
9:00p 10:00p  >Senior> Regina Heat Practice    BP 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Al Ritchie 6:00p 6:45p  >mini-Tyke> miniTyke 1 Game    BP 
6:45p 7:30p  >mini-Tyke> miniTyke 2 Game    BP 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Attack Game Estevan   BP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Junior> Barracuda Junior Practice    BP 
Doug Wick 6:00p 7:00p KA, SW >Novice> Thundering Herd Game Fighting Irish    
7:00p 8:00p KA, SW >Novice> Standing Buffalo Game Queens   RM 
8:00p 9:15p HD, CO >Peewee> Wolverines Exhibition-Game Barracuda Novice   BP